YEAR 12 KĀHUI KAUPAPA

Physical Education, Sport and Health Science

  • Arkeylah Tuaine
  • Aroha Brown
  • Georgia Treneman
  • Hayley Buckman
  • Libby Pryce
  • Lillie Spencer
  • Mackenzie Potts-Tyro
  • Ocean Christy
  • Ocean Christy

Technology (Textiles, DVC, Food, Digital Technology, Multi-Tech)

  • Emily Marett
  • Michelle O'Connell
  • Mikayla Day
  • Ocean Paul
  • Torrance Bolten

Kahui Korowai - He Ara Reo me ngā Tikanga, Waka Hourua

  • Kea Paikea
  • Kristyn Kupa-Elliott
  • Merehapi Gray-Bell
  • Mika Hui
  • Rongomaiwahine White Munro
  • Shkhan Crawford

Samoan Lalaga se taeao fou

  • Adonai Sataraka
  • Ashley Aokuso Sooamaalii
  • Dorothy Fakaanga
  • Maisaele Afamasaga
  • Makelesi Veikoso
  • Senemaria Galo
  • Shammah Sefo

Science and Maths

T1

  • Amber Jackson
  • Amiria Tamati
  • Ashley Sedcole
  • Ataahua Smith
  • Breeana Tobin
  • Claudia-Rose Chadwick-Scott
  • Dilpreet Kaur
  • Ebony Maaka-Ohlson
  • Harsimar Dugh
  • Hirushi Perera
  • Jana Weitzing
  • Jasmeen Nijjar
  • Kameni Chumber
  • Katelyn Garbes
  • Kosha Leicester
  • Libby Crawford
  • Namreta Bhottoya
  • Ngahiraka Mataira
  • Nicole Minnie
  • Nikita Goundar
  • Nina Wibrow
  • Ruby Foskett
  • Ruma Miah
  • Ruth Prasad
  • Sarah McMahon
  • Shaylea Marshall
  • Sophie Kupa
  • Sukhpreet Kaur
  • Zahra Abbas
  • Alahzay Brown
  • Alizeigh Hanley-Edwards
  • Anahera Hide
  • April Vaima'a
  • Aroha Porter-Samuels
  • Breezyn Ioane
  • Gemma Danrell
  • Jordan Purcell
  • Miriniuma Samuel
  • Pania Remi
  • Piper Page
  • Priya Singh
  • Quaver Davis
  • Sammy Purcell
  • Sarah Coakley-Widow
  • Tameka Hallyar
  • Valencia Wainohu

Performing Arts (Music and Drama)

  • Jasmine Norton
  • Jodie Filipo
  • Leohannah Iese
  • Pamela Haycock
  • Rebecca Hall
  • Shaziah Tua-Hapuku Te Nahu

Room 1

  • Piper Lee
  • Teala Vave

Business, Accounting and Maths School

  • Brooke Lister
  • Cassidy Drummond
  • Karmi Van Der Merwe
  • Manaka Uraishi
  • Sophie McLeay

ESOL

  • Ana Luiza Araújo de Lima
  • Edvania Rocha Braga
  • Geovanna Da Silva Bezerra
  • Jamile Do Nascimento Silva
  • Kathelean Cristiane Silva dos Santos
  • Kohana Yoshida
  • May Huong
  • Nanayo Nasu
  • Nivea Ferreira de Araujo
  • Nonoko Maruyama
  • Shemariah Muniz
  • Yasmin Nascimento Ferreira

The Arts (English, History, Psychology, Classics, Media, Geography)

Visual Arts (incl. photography)

  • Abby Scarborough
  • Breezanna Albert
  • Lillian Ayto
  • Aimee Janson
  • Alyiah Cayless
  • Amelia Haszard
  • Anne Read
  • Azariyah Pritchard
  • Bailey rose Franklin
  • Caeli O’Brien
  • Chalaze Wehipeihana
  • Emma Ridgway-Cross
  • Greta Russell
  • Hildalei Lima
  • Izreil Ferris
  • Karmen Maxted
  • Kristen Thomas
  • Lena Farmer
  • Libby Spooner
  • Lily Harding 
  • Louise Jamieson
  • Michaela Thomson
  • Olivia Morrison
  • Olivia Omur-Mackenzie
  • Paige Guthrie
  • Rosie Rhodes
  • Sahjae Watson
  • Saphron Simeki
  • Shanaya Sandhu
  • Sophie Daly
  • Stacey Charman
  • Tiana Holloway
  • Tiara Dick
  • Whakaari Taitapanui
  • Destiny McDonald
  • Elise Adamson
  • Enyahlee Willetts-Krishan
  • Hayley Rawlings
  • Jannielle Santiago
  • Jenessa Diedericks
  • Joyce Oliveira
  • Kate Vogelaar
  • Kennedy Lincoln
  • Lauren Te Aho
  • Lila O’Reilly
  • Marni Fern
  • Nazya Khatoon
  • Rivakah Royal
  • Rochelle Hribar-cardno
  • Stephanie Tiitavai
  • Tequila Smith
  • Vicky Lima dos Santos